Boston Whaler Parts

Part No.Description
142059SWITCH, IGN ASSY **
142083TIE BAR, MERC V-8 TYPE 30"-46" **
143222RUDDER CLEVIS, 4"LONG X 1"-14 FPT
144006WASHER, TIE BAR LOCK WASHER 3/4" **
144329ZINC, TRANSOM ZINC
144360BOLT, ZINC #3/8-16 X 4.5" SIL/BRZ
144378NUT, ZINC 3/8-16 SIL/BRZ
144394KEY STOCK, RUDDER 1/4"X 1/4"X 12" BRASS
144451MUFFLER, 2"IN X 2"OUT W/SIDE INLET 8.0/11.1KW **
144501TUBING, EXH GLASS 2"X 10'
144683ADAPTER, BRASS 1/2"MPT X 3/4"BARB
144717STRAINER, BRZ WATER INTAKE 3/4" SPECIAL #5937
144766THRU-HULL, BRZ 3/4" W/O NUT **
144774TAILPIECE, BRZ 3/4"X FPT X 2.5" 90DEG **
144881SOLENOID, EMERG START **
144915BELL, FOG BELL 6" CHR/BRASS **
144964ANCHOR, 14LB W/920LB HOLD
144972ANCHOR SHACKLE, W/SCREW PIN 3/8"
145011CONN, COAX TV CABLE MALE
145078COVER PLATE, SGL DUPLEX RECEPT BRN
145094RECEPTACLE, DUPLEX BRN 15A **
145128BOX, RECEPTACLE BOX ONLY **
146373A/C COMP, PUMP SEAWATER W/90DEG **
146688THRU-HULL, PLAS 3/4"X 90DEG WHT
146738STRAINER, BRZ WATER INTAKE 3/4" **
 
This is a complete listing of Boston Whaler part numbers.
** Contact us for more options.

Pages