Boston Whaler Parts

Part No.Description
147272BUSS BAR, 10-GANG TERMINAL STRIP (LRG)
147595ELBOW, BRASS 90DEG 3/8"SAE X 1/4"MPT
147678PROP, 15.25"X 19" SS MIRAGE PLUS RH TWIN ENG **
148023PLUG, HOLE PLUG DOME BLK **
148056KEEPER/FASTENER, W/S HATCH **
148676WASHER, FENDER 3/8"X 1.5" SS
149757PIPE, PVC SCH 40 BOE PIPE 1.5"
150508ADAPTER, BRASS 1/4"MPT X 1/4"BARB
150714SCREW, TAPPING #6A X 1/2" POH SS
150797SCREW, TAPPING #8A X 3/4" POH SS
150805SCREW, TAPPING #8A X 1" POH SS
150821SCREW, TAPPING #8A X 1.5" POH SS
150946SCREW, TAPPING #10A X 2" POH SS
150953SCREW, TAPPING #10A X 2.5" POH SS
151001SCREW, TAPPING #6A X 5/8" PPH SS
151076SCREW, TAPPING #8A X 1" PPH SS
151100SCREW, TAPPING #8A X 1.75" PPH SS
151258SCREW, TAPPING #14A X 1.25" PPH SS
151399SCREW, MACHINE #6-32 X 1/2" PPH SS
151431SCREW, MACHINE #8-32 X 1/2" POH SS
151472SCREW, MACHINE #8-32 X 1.25" POH SS
151548SCREW, MACHINE #10-24 X 1.5" POH SS
151555SCREW, MACHINE #10-24 X 1.75" POH SS
151571SCREW, MACHINE #10-24 X 2.5" POH SS
151597SCREW, MACHINE #10-24 X 4" POH SS **
 
This is a complete listing of Boston Whaler part numbers.
** Contact us for more options.

Pages